한국영화 KBS1 KBS2 KBSN SPORTS KBS JOY KBSN DRAMA KBSN W KBS WORLD KBS 24 KBSN LIFE
KBSN KIDS MBC SBS MNET OCN SUPER ACTION TVN YTN CGV COMEDY
XTM STN MBN BILLIAD TV 조선 연합뉴스 GAORA J SPORTS 1 J SPORTS 2 J SPORTS 3
J SPORTS 4 FOX SPORTS SKY A TV TOKYO NTV ASHAHI FUJITV1 TOKOY MX TBS NHK
종목 일시 경기명 팝업
11-19 06:25 [NFL] 뉴올리언스 vs 필라델피아  방송시청
11-19 07:00 [NHL] 캐롤라이나 vs 뉴저지  방송시청
11-19 07:50 [PAR D1] FC 나시오날 아순시온 [white] vs 클루브 솔 데 아메리카 [blue]  방송시청
11-19 08:00 [NBA] 올랜도 vs 뉴욕 [L2]  방송시청
11-19 08:00 [NBA] 워싱턴 vs 포틀랜드 [L1]  방송시청
11-19 08:00 [NBA] 마이애미 vs LA레이커스 (고화질 영문중계)  방송시청
11-19 08:00 [NHL] 시카고 vs 미네소타  방송시청
11-19 09:00 [NBA] 샌안토니오 vs 골든스테이트 (한국어중계)  방송시청
11-19 09:30 [COL D1] 라 에키다드 vs 아틀레티코 후니오르  방송시청
11-19 10:00 [NHL] 에드먼턴 vs 베가스  방송전
11-19 10:00 [NHL] 애너하임 vs 콜로라도  방송전
11-19 10:20 [NFL] 시카고 vs 미네소타 (한국어중계) (MBCSPORTSCDN)  방송전
11-19 16:00 [INTERF] 태국 (U21) vs 아이슬란드 (U21)  방송전
11-19 18:00 [UEFA U19] 몬테네그로 (U19) vs 러시아 (U19)  방송전
11-19 18:00 [UEFA U19] 키프로스 (U19) vs 라트비아 (U19)  방송전
11-19 18:30 [KHL] 아무르 하바롭스크 vs 디나모 민스크  방송전
11-19 18:30 [KHL] 블라디보스토크 vs 스파르타크 모스크바  방송전
11-19 19:00 [INTERF] 오만 vs 바레인  방송전
11-19 19:00 [INTERF] 아르메니아 (U19) vs 독일 (U19)  방송전
11-19 19:00 [WKBL] 삼성생명 vs 우리은행 (SPOTV2CDN)  방송전
11-19 19:00 [KOVO] 대한항공 vs KB손해보험 (SBSSPORTSCDN)  방송전
11-19 20:30 [ON] Bhayangkara FC vs 페르시푸라 자야푸라  방송전
11-19 20:35 [INTERF] 중국 (U21) vs 멕시코 (U21)  방송전
11-19 21:00 [INTERF] 보스니아 헤르체고비나 (U21) vs 아제르바이잔 (U21)  방송전
11-19 21:45 [IRN PR] 페르세폴리스 FC vs Peykan  방송전
11-20 01:00 [KHL] 세버스탈 체레포베츠 vs 소치  방송전
11-20 01:00 [KHL] 니즈니 노브고로드 vs 아방가르드 옴스크  방송전
11-20 01:30 [KHL] CSKA 모스크바 vs 슬로반 브라티슬라바  방송전
11-20 02:00 [INTERF] 포르투갈 (U20) vs 폴란드 (U20)  방송전
11-20 02:00 [UEFA] 조지아 vs 카자흐스탄  방송전
11-20 02:00 [UEFA] 안도라 vs 라트비아  방송전
11-20 02:00 [ON] 체코 (U20) vs 스위스 (U20)  방송전
11-20 02:30 [INTERF] 독일 (U21) vs 이탈리아 (U21)  방송전
11-20 03:30 [INTERF] 카타르(N) vs 아이슬란드  방송전
11-20 04:00 [ON] 잉글랜드 (U20) vs 독일 (U20)  방송전
11-20 04:45 [UEFA] 체코 vs 슬로바키아 (한국어중계) (SPOTVPLUSCDN)  방송전
11-20 04:45 [UEFA] 독일 vs 네덜란드 (한국어중계)  방송전
11-20 04:45 [UEFA] 덴마크 vs 아일랜드 (한국어중계) (SPOTV2CDN)  방송전
11-20 04:45 [UEFA] 키프로스 vs 노르웨이  방송전
11-20 04:45 [UEFA] 불가리아 vs 슬로베니아  방송전
11-20 04:45 [UEFA] 마케도니아 vs 지브롤터  방송전
11-20 04:45 [UEFA] 리히텐슈타인 vs 아르메니아  방송전
11-20 05:00 [INTERF] 프랑스 (U21) vs 스페인 (U21)  방송전
11-20 05:00 [SPA D2] UD 알메리아 vs 데포르티보 라코루냐  방송전
11-20 07:00 [BRA D1] 플루미넨시 FC vs 세아라 SC  방송전
11-20 07:30 [ON] 파나마 (U20)(N) vs 멕시코 (U20)  방송전
11-20 10:00 [ON] 미국 (U20) vs 온두라스 (U20)  방송전